Rookiezpark

🏆 Team Leaderboard

2026 season

TeamGWTLPCT ▼RSRADIFFxPCTLUCK
Choongam HS3228040.875232771550.883-0.008
Yongma HS3126050.8392671111560.8330.006
Sekwang HS2520050.800224901340.841-0.041
Gangneung HS2822060.786228941340.835-0.049
Busan HS2822060.786233521810.940-0.154
Duksoo HS3023070.7672441081360.816-0.049
Kongju HS2519060.760219861330.847-0.087
Gunsan Sangil HS2418060.750174105690.7160.034
Cheongdam HS2720070.741196114820.7290.012
Yushin HS2317060.739206861200.832-0.093
Daegu HS2619070.73117984950.800-0.069
Daejeon HS2921080.724203107960.763-0.039
Cheong-won HS2115060.71414686600.725-0.011
Masan HS2417070.70817183880.790-0.082
Gwangju Jeil HS2719080.704204106980.768-0.064
Yul-gok HS BC2014060.70016291710.742-0.042
Gyeonggi Commercial HS2316070.69617784930.796-0.100
Raon HS1913060.68416283790.773-0.089
Jeonju HS2215070.68216899690.725-0.043
Kyeongbuk HS2517080.680207112950.755-0.075
Yatap HS2416080.667229891400.849-0.182
Wooshin HS2416080.66715786710.751-0.084
Gyeongju HS2114070.667161102590.697-0.030
Gimhae HS2315080.65215189620.725-0.073
Seoul Convention HS2315080.65213696400.654-0.002
Kyungdong HS2013070.65012256660.806-0.156
Sungnam HS2013070.65015965940.837-0.187
Bukyeong HS1912070.63210680260.6260.006
Sangdong HS1912070.6329475190.6020.030
Seoul HS1912070.63212986430.677-0.045
In-cheon HS1912070.63215689670.736-0.104
Cheongju HS1912070.63217587880.782-0.150
Changwon Technical HS BC1610060.625878070.5380.087
Kyungnam HS2113080.61913167640.773-0.154
Dae-gu Sangwon HS2113080.61913875630.753-0.134
Gyeonggi Aviation HS1811070.61113592430.669-0.058
Shin-il HS2314090.60918293890.774-0.165
Sorae HS2012080.60010983260.622-0.022
Bugil Academy2213090.591193118750.711-0.120
Whimoon HS2213090.59110956530.772-0.181
Dongsan HS169070.56212978510.715-0.153
Paichai HS169070.562898810.5050.057
Gaesung HS22120100.54513868700.785-0.240
Gwangju Dong Sung HS179080.52911875430.696-0.167
Insang HS20100100.500114101130.555-0.055
Seoul HK BC (U-18)189090.5009676200.605-0.105
In Chang HS189090.50010410400.5000.000
Jang-an HS189090.5009777200.604-0.104
Ansan Technical HS168080.50015776810.790-0.290
Chunghun HS168080.5007275-30.4810.019
Pohang Jecheol HS168080.5009761360.700-0.200
Baeksong HS178090.4718689-30.484-0.013
Sunrin Internet HS178090.471887990.549-0.078
Jangchung HS178090.4711029840.518-0.047
Mulgeum HS2090110.450120103170.569-0.119
Seoul Design HS2090110.4507188-170.4030.047
Gwangju Jinheung HS1880100.4447690-140.4230.021
Gimpo Science Technology HS1880100.44415185660.741-0.297
Seoul Dongsan HS1880100.44479104-250.3770.067
Bibong HS167090.43810910810.504-0.066
Suncheon Hyocheon HS BC167090.4387585-100.443-0.005
Uiseong HS167090.43812181400.676-0.238
Baemyeong HS1980110.42193116-230.4000.021
Yaro HS BC1980110.42110996130.558-0.137
Gwangnam HS BC1770100.41287114-270.3790.033
Buwon HS BC1770100.41275126-510.2790.133
Jemulpo HS2290130.409121124-30.489-0.080
Jin Young HS1870110.389117140-230.419-0.030
Kangwon HS1660100.3756594-290.3370.038
Busan Technical HS1660100.3755896-380.2850.090
Sewon HS1660100.37585100-150.426-0.051
Dogae HS1760110.35382106-240.385-0.032
Choong-ang HS1760110.3538696-100.450-0.097
Hangwang BC (U-18)1760110.35386100-140.431-0.078
Daejeon Jeil HS1650110.312102111-90.461-0.149
Seoul Automotive HS1650110.31285103-180.413-0.101
Semyeong Computer HS BC1650110.31243118-750.1360.176
Jeonbuk Artificial Intelligence HS1540110.26759122-630.2090.058
Cheonan CSBC (U-18)1540110.26767119-520.2590.008
Geoje BC (U-18)1640120.25053108-550.2140.036
Kyunggi HS1640120.25075114-390.317-0.067
Kyungmin Information Technology HS1640120.25047132-850.1310.119
Sangwoo HS BC1640120.25070131-610.2410.009
Wonju HS1640120.2505883-250.342-0.092
Jeju HS1640120.25046104-580.1830.067
Yalemeditech HS1630130.18856111-550.222-0.034
GD Challengers BC (U-18)1520130.13335160-1250.0580.075
Geumnam HS1520130.13347120-730.152-0.019
Miryang BC (U-18)1520130.13335157-1220.0600.073
Seorak HS1520130.13337109-720.1220.011
Shin-heung HS1520130.13358127-690.192-0.059
Hwasun HS1520130.13346103-570.186-0.053
Sejong BC (U-18)1510140.06738207-1690.0430.024
Asan BC (U-18)1510140.06731244-2130.0220.045
Ulsan BC (U-18)1510140.06721155-1340.0250.042
Daegu Buk-gu SC (U-18)1500150.00018371-3530.004-0.004
Myeongji BC (U-18)20020.000043-430.0000.000
Seoul HG BC (U-18)1500150.00015236-2210.006-0.006
Seoul Information Technology HS BC1500150.00010270-2600.002-0.002
Suwon BC (U-18)1500150.00057130-730.181-0.181
Uiwang BC (U-18)1500150.00024282-2580.011-0.011
Changnyeong SC (U-18)10010.000124-230.003-0.003
Korea Equestrian HS BC1500150.00022223-2010.014-0.014
Hwaseong Dongtan BC (U-18)1500150.00012446-4340.001-0.001